Gator Technologies Team 

 

    Station                    
10:00am - 12:00pm   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Total
                         
Jim Chambers MWD SUPPLY 9 8 7 6 6 3 5 5 6 8 63
Sam Saharan MWD SUPPLY 8 9 6 7 6 7 9 8 7 7 74
Gerald Byrd MWD SUPPLY 9 10 5 7 10 5 10 8 9 7 80
Richard Cross WELLBENDERS 8 7 3 6 5 4 5 6 6 6 56
  Total 34 34 21 26 27 19 29 27 28 28 273
                         
Marc LeBlanc GATOR 9 10 10 8 8 9 9 9 7 8 87
Ken Fusillier GATOR 10 9 5 7 10 8 8 9 8 10 84
Chris Miller GATOR 8 9 6 5 7 6 10 5 8 7 71
Brandon Davidson GATOR 9 10 9 7 7 8 8 10 9 8 85
  Total 36 38 30 27 32 31 35 33 32 33 327
                         
Kevin Keller APPLIED PHYSICS 3 4 4 4 3 2 4 2 1 2 29
Webb Pepper HALLIBURTON 6 9 4 7 7 3 5 4 6 4 55
Seth Lastrapes PRODIRECTIONAL 8 10 7 9 7 7 10 5 5 10 78
Jason Smetters PRODIRECTIONAL 8 9 9 5 7 8 9 8 8 10 81
  Total 25 32 24 25 24 20 28 19 20 26 243
                         
Phil Green UPSTREAM INTERNATIONAL 4 9 6 6 8 5 8 5 10 8 69
Bill Long UPSTREAM INTERNATIONAL 5 9 6 7 8 9 10 5 6 6 71
Ed Guyton HALLIBURTON 6 10 4 5 6 5 9 3 4 7 59
Bryan Anderson UPSTREAM INTERNATIONAL 10 9 10 7 6 7 8 4 5 9 75
  Total 25 37 26 25 28 26 35 17 25 30 274
                         
Bryan Woloshyn TURBODRILL 3 9 5 3 4 6 9 2 0 3 44
Sheldon Ritchie TURBODRILL 4 9 3 0 1 10 7 6 5 5 50
Scott Duhon TURBODRILL 7 7 5 7 5 9 10 6 6 7 69
Chris Jones TURBODRILL 8 9 8 5 6 6 7 5 7 6 67
  Total 22 34 21 15 16 31 33 19 18 21 230
                         
Jim Bush INPETRO ENERGY 8 10 7 6 8 8 7 6 6 3 69
Dave Switzer INPETRO ENERGY 5 10 1 3 0 7 6 4 1 6 43
Mike Kennedy PREMIER 3 9 5 1 6 3 8 4 7 6 52
Ward Goeffrey PREMIER 2 8 5 4 5 7 8 7 4 4 54
  Total 18 37 18 14 19 25 29 21 18 19 218
                         
Ryan Blair ULTERRA 7 10 6 6 4 6 9 1 6 8 63
Bryan Gaither ULTERRA 10 10 9 5 10 7 9 7 10 8 85
Don Stroh ULTERRA 7 7 8 6 9 7 6 7 8 5 70
Jose Garza ULTERRA 10 10 8 8 9 10 10 9 8 8 90
  Total 34 37 31 25 32 30 34 24 32 29 308
                         
Tyler Browder ULTERRA 9 9 10 5 5 5 7 9 7 5 71
Matt Justus ULTERRA 7 8 5 7 7 7 8 10 6 5 70
Scott Patton FLATSMASTER 9 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 98
Ghost ULTERRA 8 6 10 4 6 5 9 9 7 6 70
  Total 33 33 35 25 28 27 34 38 30 26 309
                         
Nick Bassarab INPETRO ENERGY 3 3 2 2 3 5 6 4 2 7 37
Brian McNutt NEXT GEN RENTALS 1 3 4 2 8 2 5 1 7 5 38
Justin Harding VAUGHN DIRECTIONAL 3 2 3 5 7 2 2 6 9 9 48
Jason Wackett INPETRO ENERGY 2 4 2 0 10 2 3 2 6 5 36
  Total 9 12 11 9 28 11 16 13 24 26 159
                         
Phillip Tipton HALLIBURTON 10 8 6 8 7 6 9 9 7 9 79
Megan Mitchell HALLIBURTON 4 1 2 3 4 5 2 0 5 2 28
Michael Asispe ANADARKO 5 8 4 3 3 8 2 3 2 2 40
Jessy Deardeff ANADARKO 5 8 4 3 3 8 2 3 2 2 40
  Total 24 25 16 17 17 27 15 15 16 15 187
                         
1:30pm - 3:00pm                        
                         
Bob Funk W-TECHNOLOGY LINK 7 9 1 5 7 2 8 6 4 6 55
Clint Sauls W-TECHNOLOGY LINK 3 6 8 6 6 5 8 5 3 5 55
Nick Broen GYRODATA 0 4 5 3 1 1 6 4 3 2 29
Greg Clark W-TECHNOLOGY LINK 4 8 5 3 4 4 8 4 2 3 45
  Total 14 27 19 17 18 12 30 19 12 16 184
                         
Mark Hilldabrand CONOCO PHILLIPS 6 5 6 6 6 7 4 7 7 7 61
Cary Bartlett DDI 5 0 1 2 3 6 4 7 2 5 35
Carey Bartlett DOWNHOLE DRILLING 7 9 8 10 6 5 9 3 9 10 76
Matt Hebert DOWNHOLE DRILLING 7 3 7 7 4 4 6 7 3 8 56
  Total 25 17 22 25 19 22 23 24 21 30 228
                         
Chris Bopp SCHLUMBERGER 6 9 5 2 6 8 8 3 3 2 52
Charles Johnson SCHLUMBERGER 6 7 5 6 7 6 7 6 3 5 61
Travis Syzdek SCHLUMBERGER 10 10 6 8 10 5 10 9 9 8 85
Jake Bosworth SCHLUMBERGER 5 9 8 3 3 10 9 3 1 4 55
  Total 27 35 24 19 26 32 34 21 16 19 253